Splashworld logo2

World Championships 2018

logo-univela-sailing-2018-medium
logo-univela-sailing-2018

 

European Championship Splash RED

July 2018

SCIA website

Scia logo

Splash builder

JachtwerfHeeg logo

Final Races on Friday - Saturday

Geplaatst op 26-07-2018  -  Categorie: Default

The results are done. We can divide the Splash Blue in Gold and Silver.

Here are the fleets sorted on sailnumber :

 

 

SplashBLUE - Gold

 43  Competitors            Startflag/number: 1 

Sailno Name
21 Lene de Heus, Female
1209 Andreas Zwanenburg, Male
1228 Joris Overeem, Male
1305 Pepijn Luka de Vries, Male
1356 Stein Oomens, Male
1358 Luigi Stagnaro, Male
1485 Sjoerd Nauta, Male
1641 Lucas Vinckemöller, Male
1959 Laura Dotinga, Female
2186 Michiel Meeuwisse, Male
2270 Hanna Cromwijk, Female
2277 Daan Vloet, Male
2319 Mika de Reus, Male
2324 Sven Buikema, Male
2346 Bauke Rijpma, Male
2377 Gijs Hendrickx, Male
2379 Femke Grote, Female
2405 Dominique Ebbinge, Female
2452 Joukje Rijpma, Female
2492 Marijn Goedel, Male
2494 Benthe Weeda, Female
2503 Jent Imelman, Male
2519 Lex Ebbinge, Male
2523 Bob van der Weide, Male
2532 Mark Immenga, Male
2595 Emma van Ginkel, Female
2600 Floris Punt, Male
2644 Friso Croon boucher, Male
2650 Anna Scheffer, Female
2659 Zeger den Boestert, Male
2662 Benthe Schenkel, Female
2667 Julia Schram, Female
2675 Roel van Leeuwen, Male
2678 Ilse Zittema, Female
2680 Roelie Gruben, Female
2682 Lot Groen, Female
2691 Luco Vrijenhoek, Male
2696 Emma Schram, Female
2698 Thymen van Beek, Male
2699 Corné Janssen, Male
2702 Carlo Gevers, Male
2706 Sam Pais, Male
2708 Brigitte de Schepper, Female

 

 

SplashBLUE - Silver

 43  Competitors            Startflag/number: 2 

Sailno Name
NED 658 Jansje Braun, Female
NED 801 Govert Nieuwenhuys, Male
NED 1130 Thomas Mulders, Male
NED 1275 Rik Zijlstra, Male
NED 1336 Brigitte Nauta, Female
NED 1361 Ellen Oomens, Female
NED 1557 Merlijn Rutten, Female
NED 1630 Jesse de Heus, Male
NED 1706 Thijs Knecht, Male
NED 1790 Luna van Gemerden, Female
ESP 1984 Pol Gaya Salas, Male
NED 2013 Thijn Cannemeijer, Male
NED 2029 Staal Timme, Male
NED 2155 Thom Janssen, Male
NED 2185 Luuk Vrehen, Male
NED 2250 Menno Cromwijk, Male
NED 2344 Bram van den Boomen, Male
NED 2347 Anne Hendrickx, Female
NED 2367 Fianne van den Brule, Female
NED 2381 Oline Delhez, Female
NED 2391 Jorrit Prins, Male
NED 2428 Max Jansen, Male
NED 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet, Male
ESP 2470 Jan Palou, Male
NED 2474 Maaike Pos, Female
NED 2500 An Ming Hauptmeijer, Female
NED 2501 Jort Faber, Male
GER 2509 Jonas Meißner, Male
NED 2512 Hugo Kelderman, Male
GER 2617 Lennart Huffener, Male
NED 2632 Joep Wolfs, Male
NED 2636 Sophie van Schaik, Female
NED 2637 Sebastiaan de Bruijn, Male
NED 2657 Karlijn Laarakker, Female
NED 2668 Irit Pais, Female
NED 2669 Lindie van Gils, Female
NED 2674 Laura Tabaksblat, Female
ESP 2685 Joan Blanquer, Male
ESP 2686 Aniol Fortia Pages, Male
NED 2689 Maale van der Jan, Male
NED 2690 Max van Cappelle, Male
NED 2704 Olivier Vuijk, Male
NED 2707 Niek Kuin, Male

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW:
http://www.zw-scoring.nl/