Splashworld logo2

World Championships 2018

logo-univela-sailing-2018-medium
logo-univela-sailing-2018

 

European Championship Splash RED

July 2018

SCIA website

Scia logo

Splash builder

JachtwerfHeeg logo

Result & photos day 2

Geplaatst op 24-07-2018  -  Categorie: Default

Here are the results of day 2

 

 

Results SplashBLUE

 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 NED 2659 Zeger den Boestert, Male 11,0 1 2 3 5
2 NED 1485 Sjoerd Nauta, Male 18,0 5 4 8 1
3 NED 2600 Floris Punt, Male 19,0 15 1 1 2
4 NED 2379 Femke Grote, Female 22,0 3 1 9 9
5 NED 2346 Bauke Rijpma, Male 24,0 9 5 7 3
6 NED 2452 Joukje Rijpma, Female 26,0 3 10 5 8
7 NED 2532 Mark Immenga, Male 27,0 17 6 1 3
8 NED 2405 Dominique Ebbinge, Female 31,0 11 3 2 15
9 NED 2708 Brigitte de Schepper, Female 32,0 2 18 2 10
10 NED 1358 Luigi Stagnaro, Male 37,0 1 8 24 4
11 NED 2675 Roel van Leeuwen, Male 38,0 4 7 10 17
12 NED 1305 Pepijn Luka de Vries, Male 43,0 25 4 10 4
13 NED 2595 Emma van Ginkel, Female 44,0 29 10 4 1
14 NED 2324 Sven Buikema, Male 46,0 25 9 6 6
15 NED 2492 Marijn Goedel, Male 47,0 11 5 7 24
16 NED 2523 Bob van der Weide, Male 48,0 6 14 13 15
17 NED 2270 Hanna Cromwijk, Female 50,0 19 15 3 13
18 NED 2698 Thymen van Beek, Male 52,0 8 13 21 10
19 NED 2699 Corné Janssen, Male 52,0 12 17 15 8
20 NED 1959 Laura Dotinga, Female 53,0 6 32 6 9
21 NED 2667 Julia Schram, Female 54,0 28 7 5 14
22 NED 2680 Roelie Gruben, Female 59,0 18 9 16 16
23 NED 1209 Andreas Zwanenburg, Male 60,0 23 13 8 16
24 NED 2186 Michiel Meeuwisse, Male 66,0 13 12 23 18
25 NED 21 Lene de Heus, Female 69,0 9 19 21 20
26 NED 1228 Joris Overeem, Male 69,0 13 11 26 19
27 NED 2319 Mika de Reus, Male 69,0 19 26 12 12
28 NED 2500 An Ming Hauptmeijer, Female 70,0 12 15 23 20
29 NED 2662 Benthe Schenkel, Female 71,0 21 31 13 6
30 NED 2644 Friso Croon boucher, Male 72,0 5 2 ufd 21
31 NED 2682 Lot Groen, Female 74,0 7 23 17 27
32 NED 2702 Carlo Gevers, Male 75,0 22 16 25 12
33 NED 2391 Jorrit Prins, Male 78,0 27 28 12 11
34 NED 2637 Sebastiaan de Bruijn, Male 79,0 10 8 dne 17
35 NED 1641 Lucas Vinckemöller, Male 82,0 17 26 11 28
36 NED 1706 Thijs Knecht, Male 82,0 30 23 18 11
37 NED 2678 Ilse Zittema, Female 83,0 2 35 dsq 2
38 NED 2377 Gijs Hendrickx, Male 83,0 31 3 19 30
39 NED 2650 Anna Scheffer, Female 83,0 4 22 22 35
40 NED 2344 Bram van den Boomen, Male 83,0 28 16 34 5
41 NED 2696 Emma Schram, Female 84,0 8 24 18 34
42 NED 2503 Jent Imelman, Male 86,0 15 39 4 28
43 NED 2512 Hugo Kelderman, Male 86,0 16 19 ufd 7
44 NED 1557 Merlijn Rutten, Female 86,0 21 20 14 31
45 NED 2494 Benthe Weeda, Female 89,0 23 30 29 7
46 NED 2691 Luco Vrijenhoek, Male 90,0 7 33 15 35
47 NED 2029 Staal Timme, Male 90,0 10 27 16 37
48 NED 1356 Stein Oomens, Male 91,0 20 37 11 23
49 NED 2636 Sophie van Schaik, Female 92,0 30 21 14 27
50 NED 2706 Sam Pais, Male 93,0 18 34 17 24
51 NED 2707 Niek Kuin, Male 96,0 34 12 19 31
52 NED 2519 Lex Ebbinge, Male 97,0 24 38 9 26
53 NED 2367 Fianne van den Brule, Female 98,0 26 25 22 25
54 NED 2381 Oline Delhez, Female 99,0 14 43 20 22
55 NED 2704 Olivier Vuijk, Male 103,0 34 11 dsq 14
56 NED 1336 Brigitte Nauta, Female 103,0 24 22 25 32
57 NED 1630 Jesse de Heus, Male 104,0 16 31 ufd 13
58 NED 1361 Ellen Oomens, Female 106,0 36 6 27 37
59 NED 2013 Thijn Cannemeijer, Male 106,5 20 28 37 21
60 NED 2155 Thom Janssen, Male 107,0 29 17 31 30
61 GER 2617 Lennart Huffener, Male 111,0 40 14 28 29
62 NED 2668 Irit Pais, Female 112,0 33 36 24 19
63 NED 2657 Karlijn Laarakker, Female 114,0 14 20 ufd 36
64 NED 1130 Thomas Mulders, Male 119,0 31 27 35 26
65 NED 2669 Lindie van Gils, Female 120,0 32 36 27 25
66 NED 2277 Daan Vloet, Male 122,0 ocs 18 20 40
67 NED 2632 Joep Wolfs, Male 122,5 33 32 36 21
68 NED 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet, Male 128,0 35 25 32 36
69 NED 2690 Max van Cappelle, Male 130,0 27 21 43 39
70 NED 2474 Maaike Pos, Female 130,0 26 41 30 33
71 NED 2674 Laura Tabaksblat, Female 131,0 38 40 35 18
72 NED 1790 Luna van Gemerden, Female 131,0 41 30 31 29
73 NED 2428 Max Jansen, Male 133,0 37 29 29 38
74 NED 2501 Jort Faber, Male 136,0 39 24 33 40
75 NED 2347 Anne Hendrickx, Female 138,0 42 33 30 33
76 GER 2509 Jonas Meißner, Male 139,0 22 38 36 43
77 NED 2250 Menno Cromwijk, Male 142,0 35 40 28 39
78 ESP 2686 Aniol Fortia Pages, Male 143,0 38 42 40 23
79 NED 1275 Rik Zijlstra, Male 146,0 37 41 26 42
80 NED 658 Jansje Braun, Female 147,0 41 29 39 38
81 NED 2689 Maale van der Jan, Male 148,0 40 43 33 32
82 NED 2185 Luuk Vrehen, Male 149,0 32 35 41 41
83 NED 801 Govert Nieuwenhuys, Male 149,0 42 39 34 34
84 ESP 2470 Jan Palou, Male 150,0 43 34 32 41
85 ESP 2685 Joan Blanquer, Male 158,0 36 42 38 42
86 ESP 1984 Pol Gaya Salas, Male 161,0 39 37 42 43

 

 

Results SplashRED

 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 NED 3 Ole Grootes, Male 12,0 1 4 3 4
2 NED 2447 Marleen van Horssen, Female 15,0 5 2 5 3
3 NED 2448 Jojanneke van der Weide, Female 16,0 6 3 1 6
4 SUI 2684 Hoffmann Marc, Male 23,0 2 ocs 2 1
5 AUT 2619 Thomas Muellner, Male 29,0 9 5 8 7
6 SUI 2683 Thirza Hoffmann, Female 31,0 7 ocs 4 2
7 NED 770 Pieter Vuijk, Male 36,0 10 11 6 9
8 NED 2700 Alard Walda, Male 37,0 4 ocs 7 8
9 NED 2647 Beau van der Sman, Female 38,0 8 7 ocs 5
10 SUI 1983 Heidi Hegg, Female 38,0 11 8 9 10
11 NED 2405 Mirthe Schenkel, Female 40,0 3 1 ocs ocs
12 GER 2027 Wolfgang Daum, Male 47,0 12 6 ocs 11
13 NED 2632 Maurice Mulders, Male 49,0 14 10 12 13
14 GER 447 Lutz Beckers, Male 52,0 13 9 ocs 12
15 NED 2410 Koen van Gils, Male 52,0 15 12 11 14
16 NED 2594 Ernst-Jan Cannemeijer, Male 56,0 17 14 10 15
17 GER 2 Martin Beckers, Male 65,0 16 13 dnf dnf

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW:
http://www.zw-scoring.nl/

 

View the photos here

And more photos here

28-img-6882

15-img-6731

20-img-6778