Splashworld logo2

World Championships 2018

logo-univela-sailing-2018-medium
logo-univela-sailing-2018

 

European Championship Splash RED

July 2018

SCIA website

Scia logo

Splash builder

JachtwerfHeeg logo

Results day 1

Geplaatst op 23-07-2018  -  Categorie: Default

 

Results SplashBLUE

 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2
1 NED 2659 Zeger den Boestert, Male 3,0 1 2
2 NED 2379 Femke Grote, Female 4,0 3 1
3 NED 2644 Friso Croon boucher, Male 7,0 5 2
4 NED 1358 Luigi Stagnaro, Male 9,0 1 8
5 NED 1485 Sjoerd Nauta, Male 9,0 5 4
6 NED 2675 Roel van Leeuwen, Male 11,0 4 7
7 NED 2452 Joukje Rijpma, Female 13,0 3 10
8 NED 2405 Dominique Ebbinge, Female 14,0 11 3
9 NED 2346 Bauke Rijpma, Male 14,0 9 5
10 NED 2600 Floris Punt, Male 16,0 15 1
11 NED 2492 Marijn Goedel, Male 16,0 11 5
12 NED 2637 Sebastiaan de Bruijn, Male 18,0 10 8
13 NED 2708 Brigitte de Schepper, Female 20,0 2 18
14 NED 2523 Bob van der Weide, Male 20,0 6 14
15 NED 2698 Thymen van Beek, Male 21,0 8 13
16 NED 2532 Mark Immenga, Male 23,0 17 6
17 NED 1228 Joris Overeem, Male 24,0 13 11
18 NED 2186 Michiel Meeuwisse, Male 25,0 13 12
19 NED 2650 Anna Scheffer, Female 26,0 4 22
20 NED 2680 Roelie Gruben, Female 27,0 18 9
21 NED 2500 An Ming Hauptmeijer, Female 27,0 12 15
22 NED 21 Lene de Heus, Female 28,0 9 19
23 NED 1305 Pepijn Luka de Vries, Male 29,0 25 4
24 NED 2699 Corné Janssen, Male 29,0 12 17
25 NED 2682 Lot Groen, Female 30,0 7 23
26 NED 2696 Emma Schram, Female 31,0 8 23
27 NED 2377 Gijs Hendrickx, Male 34,0 31 3
28 NED 2657 Karlijn Laarakker, Female 34,0 14 20
29 NED 2270 Hanna Cromwijk, Female 34,0 19 15
30 NED 2667 Julia Schram, Female 35,0 28 7
31 NED 2324 Sven Buikema, Male 35,0 26 9
32 NED 2512 Hugo Kelderman, Male 35,0 16 19
33 NED 2678 Ilse Zittema, Female 36,0 2 34
34 NED 2029 Staal Timme, Male 37,0 10 27
35 NED 1209 Andreas Zwanenburg, Male 37,0 24 13
36 NED 1959 Laura Dotinga, Female 38,0 6 32
37 NED 2702 Carlo Gevers, Male 38,0 22 16
38 NED 2691 Luco Vrijenhoek, Male 39,0 7 32
39 NED 2595 Emma van Ginkel, Female 39,0 29 10
40 NED 1557 Merlijn Rutten, Female 41,0 21 20
41 NED 1361 Ellen Oomens, Female 42,0 36 6
42 NED 1641 Lucas Vinckemöller, Male 43,0 17 26
43 NED 2319 Mika de Reus, Male 44,0 19 25
44 NED 2704 Olivier Vuijk, Male 45,0 34 11
45 NED 2344 Bram van den Boomen, Male 45,0 29 16
46 NED 1336 Brigitte Nauta, Female 46,0 25 21
47 NED 2707 Niek Kuin, Male 47,0 35 12
48 NED 1630 Jesse de Heus, Male 47,0 16 31
49 NED 2155 Thom Janssen, Male 47,0 30 17
50 NED 2013 Thijn Cannemeijer, Male 47,0 20 27
51 NED 2706 Sam Pais, Male 51,0 18 33
52 NED 2636 Sophie van Schaik, Female 51,0 30 21
53 NED 2662 Benthe Schenkel, Female 51,0 21 30
54 NED 2367 Fianne van den Brule, Female 51,0 26 25
55 NED 1706 Thijs Knecht, Male 53,0 31 22
56 NED 2494 Benthe Weeda, Female 53,0 23 30
57 GER 2617 Lennart Huffener, Male 54,0 40 14
58 NED 2503 Jent Imelman, Male 54,0 15 39
59 NED 2391 Jorrit Prins, Male 55,0 27 28
60 NED 2381 Oline Delhez, Female 57,0 14 43
61 NED 1356 Stein Oomens, Male 57,0 20 37
62 NED 1130 Thomas Mulders, Male 58,0 32 26
63 NED 801 Govert Nieuwenhuys, Male 60,0 22 38
64 GER 2509 Jonas Meißner, Male 60,0 23 37
65 NED 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet, Male 60,0 36 24
66 NED 2277 Daan Vloet, Male 62,0 ocs 18
67 NED 2519 Lex Ebbinge, Male 62,0 24 38
68 NED 2501 Jort Faber, Male 63,0 39 24
69 NED 2632 Joep Wolfs, Male 65,0 34 31
70 NED 2428 Max Jansen, Male 66,0 38 28
71 NED 2474 Maaike Pos, Female 67,0 27 40
72 NED 2185 Luuk Vrehen, Male 67,0 32 35
73 NED 2669 Lindie van Gils, Female 68,0 33 35
74 NED 2668 Irit Pais, Female 69,0 33 36
75 NED 658 Jansje Braun, Female 70,0 41 29
76 NED 1790 Luna van Gemerden, Female 71,0 42 29
77 NED 2690 Max van Cappelle, Male 72,0 28 dnf
78 NED 2347 Anne Hendrickx, Female 75,0 42 33
79 NED 2250 Menno Cromwijk, Male 75,0 35 40
80 ESP 1984 Pol Gaya Salas, Male 76,0 40 36
81 ESP 2470 Jan Palou, Male 77,0 43 34
82 NED 1275 Rik Zijlstra, Male 78,0 37 41
82 ESP 2685 Joan Blanquer, Male 78,0 37 41
84 NED 2674 Laura Tabaksblat, Female 78,0 39 39
85 ESP 2686 Aniol Fortia Pages, Male 80,0 38 42
86 NED 2689 Maale van der Jan, Male 83,0 41 42

 

 

Results SplashBLUE

 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2
1 NED 2659 Zeger den Boestert, Male 3,0 1 2
2 NED 2650 Anna Scheffer, Female 5,0 4 1
3 NED 2379 Femke Grote, Female 5,0 3 2
4 NED 2644 Friso Croon boucher, Male 8,0 5 3
5 NED 1485 Sjoerd Nauta, Male 9,0 5 4
6 NED 1358 Luigi Stagnaro, Male 10,0 1 9
7 NED 2675 Roel van Leeuwen, Male 11,0 4 7
8 NED 2452 Joukje Rijpma, Female 13,0 3 10
9 NED 2405 Dominique Ebbinge, Female 14,0 11 3
10 NED 2346 Bauke Rijpma, Male 14,0 9 5
11 NED 2600 Floris Punt, Male 16,0 15 1
12 NED 2492 Marijn Goedel, Male 17,0 11 6
13 NED 2637 Sebastiaan de Bruijn, Male 18,0 10 8
14 NED 2523 Bob van der Weide, Male 20,0 6 14
15 NED 2708 Brigitte de Schepper, Female 21,0 2 19
16 NED 2698 Thymen van Beek, Male 22,0 8 14
17 NED 2532 Mark Immenga, Male 23,0 17 6
18 NED 1228 Joris Overeem, Male 24,0 13 11
19 NED 2186 Michiel Meeuwisse, Male 26,0 13 13
20 NED 2500 An Ming Hauptmeijer, Female 27,0 12 15
21 NED 2680 Roelie Gruben, Female 28,0 18 10
22 NED 2696 Emma Schram, Female 29,0 8 21
23 NED 21 Lene de Heus, Female 29,0 9 20
24 NED 1305 Pepijn Luka de Vries, Male 30,0 25 5
25 NED 2682 Lot Groen, Female 30,0 7 23
26 NED 2699 Corné Janssen, Male 30,0 12 18
27 NED 2657 Karlijn Laarakker, Female 34,0 14 20
28 NED 2377 Gijs Hendrickx, Male 35,0 31 4
29 NED 2324 Sven Buikema, Male 35,0 26 9
30 NED 2270 Hanna Cromwijk, Female 35,0 19 16
31 NED 2512 Hugo Kelderman, Male 35,0 16 19
32 NED 2678 Ilse Zittema, Female 36,0 2 34
33 NED 2667 Julia Schram, Female 36,0 28 8
34 NED 2029 Staal Timme, Male 37,0 10 27
35 NED 1209 Andreas Zwanenburg, Male 37,0 24 13
36 NED 1959 Laura Dotinga, Female 38,0 6 32
37 NED 2691 Luco Vrijenhoek, Male 39,0 7 32
38 NED 2702 Carlo Gevers, Male 39,0 22 17
39 NED 2595 Emma van Ginkel, Female 40,0 29 11
40 NED 1361 Ellen Oomens, Female 42,0 35 7
41 NED 1557 Merlijn Rutten, Female 42,0 21 21
42 NED 1641 Lucas Vinckemöller, Male 43,0 17 26
43 NED 2319 Mika de Reus, Male 44,0 19 25
44 NED 2704 Olivier Vuijk, Male 45,0 33 12
45 NED 2344 Bram van den Boomen, Male 45,0 29 16
46 NED 2707 Niek Kuin, Male 47,0 35 12
47 NED 1630 Jesse de Heus, Male 47,0 16 31
48 NED 2155 Thom Janssen, Male 47,0 30 17
49 NED 2013 Thijn Cannemeijer, Male 47,0 20 27
50 NED 1336 Brigitte Nauta, Female 47,0 25 22
51 NED 2706 Sam Pais, Male 51,0 18 33
52 NED 2662 Benthe Schenkel, Female 51,0 21 30
53 NED 2367 Fianne van den Brule, Female 51,0 26 25
54 GER 2617 Lennart Huffener, Male 52,0 37 15
55 NED 2636 Sophie van Schaik, Female 52,0 30 22
56 NED 2503 Jent Imelman, Male 53,0 15 38
57 NED 2494 Benthe Weeda, Female 53,0 23 30
58 NED 1706 Thijs Knecht, Male 54,0 31 23
59 NED 2391 Jorrit Prins, Male 55,0 27 28
60 NED 2381 Oline Delhez, Female 56,0 14 42
61 NED 1356 Stein Oomens, Male 56,0 20 36
62 NED 1130 Thomas Mulders, Male 58,0 32 26
63 NED 801 Govert Nieuwenhuys, Male 60,0 22 38
64 GER 2509 Jonas Meißner, Male 60,0 23 37
65 NED 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet, Male 60,0 36 24
65 NED 2501 Jort Faber, Male 60,0 36 24
67 NED 2519 Lex Ebbinge, Male 61,0 24 37
68 NED 2277 Daan Vloet, Male 62,0 ocs 18
69 NED 2632 Joep Wolfs, Male 65,0 34 31
70 NED 2428 Max Jansen, Male 66,0 38 28
71 NED 2474 Maaike Pos, Female 67,0 27 40
72 NED 658 Jansje Braun, Female 67,0 38 29
73 NED 2668 Irit Pais, Female 67,0 32 35
74 NED 2669 Lindie van Gils, Female 68,0 33 35
75 NED 1790 Luna van Gemerden, Female 71,0 42 29
76 NED 2690 Max van Cappelle, Male 72,0 28 dnf
77 NED 2347 Anne Hendrickx, Female 72,0 39 33
78 NED 2250 Menno Cromwijk, Male 73,0 34 39
79 ESP 2470 Jan Palou, Male 74,0 40 34
80 ESP 1984 Pol Gaya Salas, Male 76,0 40 36
81 ESP 2685 Joan Blanquer, Male 78,0 37 41
82 NED 2674 Laura Tabaksblat, Female 78,0 39 39
83 ESP 2686 Aniol Fortia Pages, Male 82,0 41 41
84 NED 2689 Maale van der Jan, Male 83,0 41 42
85 NED 1275 Rik Zijlstra, Male 84,0 dnf 40
86 NED 2076 Luuk Vrehen, Male 88,0 dnf dnf

 

 

Results SplashRED

 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2
1 NED 2405 Mirthe Schenkel, Female 4,0 3 1
2 NED 3 Ole Grootes, Male 5,0 1 4
3 NED 2447 Marleen van Horssen, Female 7,0 5 2
4 NED 2448 Jojanneke van der Weide, Female 9,0 6 3
5 AUT 2619 Thomas Muellner, Male 14,0 9 5
6 NED 2647 Beau van der Sman, Female 15,0 8 7
7 GER 2027 Wolfgang Daum, Male 18,0 12 6
8 SUI 1983 Heidi Hegg, Female 19,0 11 8
9 SUI 2684 Hoffmann Marc, Male 20,0 2 ocs
10 NED 770 Pieter Vuijk, Male 21,0 10 11
11 NED 2700 Alard Walda, Male 22,0 4 ocs
12 GER 447 Lutz Beckers, Male 22,0 13 9
13 NED 2632 Maurice Mulders, Male 24,0 14 10
14 SUI 2683 Thirza Hoffmann, Female 25,0 7 ocs
15 NED 2410 Koen van Gils, Male 27,0 15 12
16 GER 2 Martin Beckers, Male 29,0 16 13
17 NED 2594 Ernst-Jan Cannemeijer, Male 31,0 17 14

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW:
http://www.zw-scoring.nl/